プロフィール

Real name
山北 正人
nickname
やまきた まさと
sex
male
blood type
type O
Birthday
1958/2/1 (62)
Profession
Business and project
Current address
Japan Kagawa Sanuki-shi
Birthplace
Japan 
Self-introduction
時間を大切に・自分で行動する事・ゴミをまたが無い事を心掛ける心やさしい中年
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.